Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2009

1 Matthias Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 128 125
2 Armin Buß Münzenberg 125 123
3 Wolfgang Dellenberg Wöllstadt 125 123
4 Christian Bodinek Gießen 123 120
5 Julia Storm Wettenberg 123 120
6 Klaus Bodinek Gießen 122 118
7 Volker Thönges Butzbach-Griedel 122 119
8 Dieter Löber Pohlheim 121 117
9 Rainer Pfeffer Bad Nauheim 121 118
10 Daniel Sack Heuchelheim 121 118
11 Frank Stein Albach 121 119
12 Michael Kunz Friedberg 120 118
13 Uwe Paulus Biebertal 120 117
14 Pefi Staufenberg 120 117
15 Jens Schiffmann Lich 120 118
16 Frank Häusler Laufen 119 116
17 Kerstin Spengler Lützellinden 119 118
18 Ludwig Dickhardt Bad Vilbel 118 115
19 Daniel Watzlawczik Buseck 118 114
20 Elfriede Dunkel Lich 117 115
21 Bernd Fleck Odenhausen 117 117
22 Carsten Huch Karben 117 115
23 Alexander Juli Karben 117 115
24 Georg Newerla Großen-Buseck 117 115
25 Thorsten Bauer Niederkleen 116 113
26 Michael Hahn Ruppertsburg 116 115
27 Tobias Kauß Lumda 116 113
28 Silke Schäfer Staufenberg 116 113
29 HAVS-Cracks Gießen 115 112
30 Torsten Münch Atzenhain 115 113
31 Claus Schreitz Niddatal 115 112
32 Carsten Trittin Staufenberg 115 111
33 Georg Watzlawczik Buseck 115 112
34 Herbert Friedrich Friedberg 114 113
35 Lutz Kasemeier Heuchelheim 114 110
36 Odilo Plank Gießen 114 110
37 Eckhard Röhrig Kirch-Göns 114 113
38 Armin Völker Dorheim 114 112
39 Andreas Kraft Hungen 113 112
40 Ursula Watzlawczik Buseck 113 110
41 Manfred Asmussen Reiskirchen 112 109
42 Norbert Domanski Butzbach 112 110
43 Margarete Jelinek Florstadt 112 109
44 Ernst-Rudolf Schmidt Röthges 112 109
45 Stammtisch Bistro E Zwo Nieder-Ohmen 112 110
46 Renate Storm Wettenberg 112 111
47 Tobias B. Weyrauch Butzbach 112 110
48 Udo Wilhelm Pohlheim 112 110
49 Reiner Bandur Staufenberg 111 110
50 Andreas Bodinek Gießen 111 106
51 Michael Günter Lich 111 109
52 Eckhard Kammer Wölfersheim 111 109
53 Frank May Großen-Buseck 111 109
54 Robert Rudel Friedberg 111 110
55 Waltraud Rudel Friedberg 111 110
56 Jens Schmidt Pohlheim 111 109
57 Norbert Theiß Freienseen 111 110
58 Heinz Doebler Hattenrod 110 110
59 Mark Rudel Friedberg 110 109
60 Hubert Schaubach Florstadt 110 109
61 Büttner-Team Melbach 109 105
62 Thomas Faber Linden 109 105
63 Sascha Flack Rabenau-Kesselbach 109 106
64 Frank Höres Londorf 109 105
65 Uwe Kreuter Gießen 109 105
66 Emil Marquardt Wöllstadt 109 107
67 Jan Müller Grünberg 109 109
68 Dominik Schweiger Fernwald 109 107
69 Peter Storm Wettenberg 109 106
70 Klaus-Jürgen Dunkel Lich 108 105
71 Rolf Geitel Lich 108 108
72 Reiner Graf Villingen 108 106
73 Frieda Jung Reiskirchen 108 105
74 Richard Kaiser Feldatal 108 108
75 Michael Keßler Buseck 108 104
76 Gerd Kraft Hungen 108 107
77 Michael Krieger Mücke 108 108
78 Meik Möll Röthges 108 106
79 Thomas Schäfer Gießen 108 105
80 Christian Dörmer Lich 107 104
81 Melanie Dunkel Lich 107 104
82 Norbert Häusler Maintal 107 104
83 Heiko Kieckhäfer Gießen 107 104
84 Andreas Rupp Inheiden 107 105
85 Klaus Schiffmann Lich 107 102
86 Bernd Schlausch Gießen 107 104
87 Magdalena Schneeberger Florstadt 107 107
88 Reitz/Axmann TG Butzbach 107 104
89 Torsten Thönges Kirchgöns 107 105
90 Michael Adam Friedberg 106 103
91 Wolfgang Daiser Florstadt 106 102
92 Walter Friedrich Friedberg 106 104
93 Alexander Launspach Hattenrod 106 105
94 Friedhelm Olemotz Londorf 106 105
95 Nicole Paulus Biebertal 106 104
96 Paul Stumpf Reiskirchen 106 105
97 Thomas Tuttas Gießen 106 102
98 Eberhard Grüning Wölfersheim 105 104
99 Jürgen Heinrich Gießen 105 104
100 Michael Kammer Gießen 105 102
101 Marita Kraft Hungen 105 104
102 Thorsten Lang Groß-Eichen 105 103
103 Hans-Günter Lechner Lich 105 102
104 Sybille Plank Gießen 105 102
105 Sonja Bauschmann Melbach 104 101
106 Gregorio Diaz Gladenbach 104 102
107 Lothar Nuhn Staufenberg 104 104
108 Klaus Rudel Echzell 104 101
109 Jürgen Schröder Inheiden 104 103
110 Achim Stroh Odenhausen 104 101
111 Michael Trendel Gießen 104 102
112 Antje Bender Inheiden 103 100
113 Manfred Klein Salzböden 103 99
114 Nikolas Leun Linden 103 101
115 Andreas Liebrich Friedberg 103 100
116 Matthias Scheibel Bad Nauheim 103 101
117 Sabine Schmidt Bischoffen 103 103
118 Udo Schmidt Bischoffen 103 101
119 Sandro Cupaiuolo Niddatal 102 102
120 Jürgen Kneissl Biebertal 102 101
121 Bernhard Möbs Bad Nauheim 102 100
122 Sabine Möglich Leun 102 100
123 Torsten Scharf Biskirchen 102 100
124 Jürgen Stumpf Pohlheim 102 99
125 Manuel Buß Münzenberg 101 99
126 Die Feinen Alten-Buseck 101 96
127 Kurt Friedrich Lich 101 101
128 Fabian Lenke Wetzlar 101 100
129 Sandra Pauly Villingen 101 101
130 Torsten Russ Laubach-Altenhain 101 97
131 Nadine Schön Grünberg 101 101
132 Torsten Spengler Lützellinden 101 96
133 Rainer Stein Gemünden/Felda 101 99
134 Henrik Huber Wißmar 100 98
135 Stefan Leuschner Friedberg 100 99
136 Julia Stöhr Rockenberg 100 100
137 Michael Herth Bad Nauheim 99 98
138 Fritz Hirt Reiskirchen 99 97
139 Stephan Rau Buseck 99 97
140 Jürgen Risken Pohlheim 99 96
141 Emmi Rudel Echzell 99 98
142 Jürgen Schäfer Linden 99 97
143 Erwin Schneider Atzbach 99 97
144 Wolfgang Schwarz Pohlheim 99 96
145 Holger Hoffmann Schwalbach 98 98
146 Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann Bad Nauheim 98 95
147 OVuT Leihgestern 98 96
148 Stephanie Plag Asslar - Werdorf 98 96
149 Engelbert Schwarz Pohlheim 98 97
150 Helmut Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 98 93
151 Wolfgang Althenn Ebersgöns 97 94
152 Jörg Bender Inheiden 97 94
153 Rita Cupaiuolo Niddatal 97 97
154 Karl Heinz Geller Friedberg 97 94
155 Gerhard Müller Ober-Mörlen 97 93
156 Klaus Putschelik Grünberg 97 96
157 Karl Schneeberger Florstadt 97 96
158 Janis Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 96 93
159 Willi Launspach Hattenrod 96 94
160 Ulrike Lechner Lich 96 92
161 Michael Pauly Villingen 96 94
162 Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v. Gießen 96 95
163 Karl-Heinz Treusch Echzell 96 94
164 Dieter Brenner Gießen 95 94
165 Oliver Egger Niddatal 95 95
166 Ingo Fritz Wettenberg 95 95
167 Christoph Görnert Lich 95 95
168 Adelheid Herth Bad Nauheim 95 94
169 Michael Klein Salzböden 95 91
170 Manuela Mischan Espa 95 94
171 Markus Scharf Biskirchen 95 91
172 Marika Alves Maintal 94 93
173 Rudolf Daiser Florstadt 94 91
174 Detlef Eschler Gießen 94 93
175 Heidi Fleck Odenhausen 94 94
176 Christopher Göbel Lich 94 91
177 Monika Kaiser Feldatal 94 91
178 Dirk Sarres Reiskirchen 94 91
179 Markus Dietrich Pohlheim 93 92
180 Werner Ratzow Bad Nauheim 93 92
181 Karl-Heinz Rothenberger Langgöns 93 93
182 Marcel Diaz Gladenbach 92 89
183 Kurt Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 92 90
184 Carolin-Susann Launspach Hattenrod 92 90
185 Jens Martin Oberwetz 92 91
186 Ulrich Philipp Mücke 92 91
187 Reinhard Ruthsatz Gießen 92 89
188 Julia Schweiger Fernwald 92 90
189 Helmut Seuling Buseck 92 87
190 Die Contendatoren Gießen 91 91
191 Michael Stöhr Rockenberg 91 91
192 Elli Doebler Hattenrod 90 90
193 Ulrich Doebler Hattenrod 90 89
194 Heinz Peter Gießen 90 90
195 Sven Petschke Pohlheim 90 90
196 Achim Doebler Hattenrod 89 88
197 Klaus Reichel Mücke 89 89
198 Dirk Rohrbach Gießen 89 87
199 Kornelia Karger Reichelsheim 88 87
200 Sabine Münster Hattenrod 88 88
201 Renate Henkelmann Wettenberg 87 83
202 Harald Jung Lich 87 85
203 Ottmar Doebler Hattenrod 86 86
204 Sabrina Doebler Hattenrod 86 84
205 Nina Treusch Echzell 86 82
206 Renate Häusler Maintal 85 82
207 Dieter Böhm Pohlheim 84 84
208 Rolf Olemotz Rabenau-Londorf 84 83
209 Christina Karger Reichelsheim 83 80
210 Wilhelm Henkelmann Wißmar 82 81
211 Sabina Löber Pohlheim 82 78
212 Anna Ratzow Bad Nauheim 81 81
213 Gabi Treusch Echzell 81 80
214 Sabine Barho Wettenberg 79 75
215 Anemarie Isheim Giessen 76 72
216 Stefan Schäfer Staufenberg 76 73
217 Kim Stroh Lollar 76 71
218 Christa Launspach Hattenrod 75 72
219 Verena Schneider Reiskirchen 75 75
220 Ren� Treusch Echzell 73 71
221 Matthias Kneißl Biebertal 72 72
222 Florian Hoffmann Maintal 71 69
223 Michael Kuzdat Homberg/Ohm 70 70
224 Tina Münster Hattenrod 70 69
225 Martin Schmidt Bad Nauheim 70 68
226 Burkhard Müller Langgöns 68 68
227 Tobias Meiß Niddatal 67 67
228 Ballonteam Mettendorf Lich 66 66
229 Dennis Barho Wettenberg 65 58
230 Elke Becker-Stroh Odenhausen 63 61
231 Christian Olemotz Rabenau Londorf 63 63
232 Denise Schäfer Gießen 63 63
233 Patricia Schwarz Pohlheim 63 61
234 D.A.S. Dorn Wölfersheim 62 62
235 Gudrun Plank Gießen 62 62
236 Jörg Koch Lich 61 61
237 Nina Stroh Lollar 60 57
238 Wilfried Schnaubelt Heuchelheim 58 58
239 Daniela Hanker Gießen 56 51
240 Manfred Marsch Echzell 55 55
241 Oliver Schober Wölfersheim 55 53
242 Karl Fink Reiskirchen 53 47
243 Maximilian Heß Linden- Leihgestern 53 53
244 Waltraud Dunkel Lich 52 52
245 Frank Lack Friedberg 52 52
246 Fredhorst Schmidt Biebertal 50 50
247 Thomas Ochs Kirtorf 48 48
248 Die Schmidts Bischoffen 45 45
249 Lothar Weber Buseck 44 42
250 Jürgen Unzeitig Homberg 43 43
251 Heinrich (jun.) Dunkel Lich 42 42
252 Torsten Weber Langd 42 42
253 Joachim Mehl Biebertal 41 41
254 Michael Schober Wölfersheim 41 40
255 Fritz Bublitz Pohlheim 40 40
256 Rolf Liebrich Kranichfeld 40 40
257 DIE SCHMIDTS Bischoffen 40 40
258 Gertrud Fink Reiskirchen 39 35
259 Konstanze Kretschmer Biebertal 39 39
260 Dietlinde Schmidt Biebertal 39 39
261 Markus Kühnel Reiskirchen 37 37
262 Katrin Lack Friedberg 37 37
263 Albert Schaller Lich 37 37
264 Elke Schmidt Bad Endbach 37 30
265 Elke Kammer Nidda 35 35
266 Mattias Mirza Gießen 33 33
267 Adelheid Newerla Gr. Buseck 32 32
268 Thomas O�fs Kirdorf 32 32
269 Frank Rehorn Gießen 31 29
270 Bernd Becker Ober-Mörlen 30 30
271 Bernd Geitel Lich 30 30
272 Gerd Schultheis Glauburg 30 30
273 Ulrike Geitel Lich 28 28
274 Stephan Plank Gießen 28 28
275 Harald Schober Wölfersheim 27 27
276 Erich Mank Ruttershausen 26 26
277 Jennifer Geitel Schwalbach 24 24
278 Udo Kraft Laubach 24 24
279 Thomas Schlicker Gießen 24 24
280 Matthias Faber Linden 22 22
281 Sascha Lindemann Grünberg 22 22
282 Michael Schmidt Gießen 22 22
283 Iris Bonn� Lich 21 21
284 Rainer Kares Romrod 18 18
285 Markus Hoffmann Maintal 17 17
286 Ute Dörmer Lich 16 16
287 Lars Jakob Lich 16 16
288 Leni Schaller Lich 15 15
289 Hans Peter Zecher Lollar 15 15
290 Wulf Brix Ober-Mörlen 14 14
291 Johann Dörnberg v. Darmstadt 12 12
292 Detlef Krauß Altenstadt 12 12
293 Beate Koch Lich 10 10
294 Martin Koch Lich 10 10
295 Tobias Barho Wettenberg 9 7
296 Paul Dörmer Lich 9 9
297 Jonas Krams Allendorf 9 9
298 Ursula Schober Wölfersheim 9 9
299 Nils Deimling Lich 8 8
300 Ingrid Jakob Lich 8 8
301 Annika Kreuter Gießen 8 8
302 Nico Kreuttner Lahnau 8 8
303 Andrea Stein Fernwald 8 8
304 Manfred Völk Gießen 8 8
305 Johann von Dörnberg Darmstadt-Eberstadt 8 8
306 Markus Jankofsky Wetzlar 7 7
307 Michaela Möbs Bad Nauheim 7 7
308 Klaus Mohr Bad Nauheim 7 7
309 Renate Plag Aßlar 7 7
310 Hans Dieter Spengler Lützellinden 7 7
311 Dirk Bauer Friedberg 6 6
312 Sabine Doebler Hattenrod 6 6
313 Ilse Graf Villingen 6 6
314 Kevin Häusler Laufen a. Neckar 6 6
315 Ullrich Schimpf Butzbach 6 6
316 Manuela Steidl Pohlheim 6 6
317 Peter Feyh Homberg 5 5
318 Christian Forster Lohra 5 5
319 O. Velten Gießen 5 5
320 David Häusler Maintal 4 4
321 Familie Jopp Maintal 4 0
322 Johann-Philipp-Reis Schule Klasse 10 BF1D Friedberg 4 4
323 Heidrun Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 4 4
324 Joachim Newerla Großen-Buseck 4 4
325 Thomas Pfeffer Lich 4 4
326 Hans Reutter Maintal 4 4
327 Uwe Wartenberg Bad Nauheim 4 4
328 Roswitha Bepler Heuchelheim 3 3
329 Dolores Deimling Lich 3 3
330 Dieter Dinges Staufenberg 3 3
331 Ralf Happel Bad Nauheim 3 3
332 Marie Rohrbach Hattenrod 3 3
333 Michael Weber Gießen 3 3
334 Manon Czapiewski Lich 2 2
335 Friedhelm Edler Gießen 2 0
336 Danielle Jakob Lich 2 2
337 Horst Kammer Nidda 2 2
338 Jonas Kraus Allendorf/Lda. 2 2
339 Harald Schäfer Wölfersheim 2 2
340 Gabriele Weber Buseck 2 2
341 Rene Hofmann Friedberg 1 1
342 Detlef Krauß Altenstadt 1 0
343 Max Müller Langgöns 1 1
344 Michael Schäfer Wölfersheim 1 1
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang