Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2016

1Ernst-Rudolf SchmidtRöthges10499
2Lutz KasemeierHeuchelheim10399
3Sven PetschkePohlheim10396
4Daniela SpenglerGießen10295
5Christian DickhardtBad Vilbel10198
6Willi LaunspachHattenrod10198
7 Die FeineAlten-Buseck10096
8Melanie DunkelLich10096
9 Ballonteam MettendorfLich9995
10Elke Becker-StrohOdenhausen9996
11Uwe KreuterGießen9995
12Carsten HuchKarben9896
13Herbert KönigOber-Mörlen9894
14Norbert TheißFreienseen9894
15Sandra UllrichBuseck9895
16Torsten ThöngesKirchgöns9795
17Udo WilhelmPohlheim9793
18Thomas BeckerRanstadt9692
19Klaus-Jürgen DunkelLich9692
20Bernd FleckOdenhausen9695
21Christoph GörnertLich9691
22Michael HahnRuppertsburg9693
23Antje BenderInheiden9589
24Alexander JuliKarben9589
25Gerd KraftHungen9588
26Bernhard MöbsBad Nauheim9591
27Jürgen SchäferLinden9591
28Tobias KaußLumda9490
29 OVuTLeihgestern9489
30Marita SchindlerHungen9486
31Wolfgang DaiserFlorstadt9391
32Ludwig DickhardtBad Vilbel9388
33Wolfgang HofmannFriedberg9388
34Jürgen KneisslBiebertal9388
35 Büttner-TeamMelbach9288
36Christian DörmerLich9291
37Thomas FaberLinden9287
38Bernd GeitelLich9289
39Rainer SchadNonnenroth9290
40Ursula WatzlawczikBuseck9290
41Manuela DeistPohlheim9185
42 HAVS-CracksGießen9187
43Alexander LaunspachHattenrod9190
44Mark RudelFrankfurt9185
45Robert RudelFriedberg9187
46Stefan SchäferStaufenberg9187
47Volker ThöngesButzbach-Griedel9188
48Matthias ZörnerAllendorf/Lda.9190
49Manuel BußMünzenberg9085
50Reiner GrafVillingen9085
51Andreas LiebrichFriedberg9084
52Bernhard LinkerMücke-Atzenhain9085
53Dieter LöberPohlheim9089
54Torsten MünchAtzenhain9089
55Rainer PfefferBad Nauheim9089
56Silke SchäferStaufenberg9087
57Ernst BachhoferLollar8985
58Jürgen HeinrichGießen8987
59Matthias KneißlLinden8986
60Eckhard KammerWölfersheim8884
61Stephanie PlagAßlar-Werdorf8886
62Daniel SackHeuchelheim8885
63Georg WatzlawczikBuseck8885
64Armin BußMünzenberg8785
65Werner RatzowBad Nauheim8781
66Markus DietrichPohlheim8686
67Heinz DoeblerHattenrod8681
68Andreas KraftHungen8680
69Manuela MischanEspa8684
70Gerhard MüllerOber-Mörlen8682
71Markus ScharfBiskirchen8680
72Torsten SpenglerLützellinden8683
73Jörg BenderInheiden8579
74Herbert FriedrichFriedberg8585
75Michael GörnertLich8578
76Luisa KammerWölfersheim8582
77Jens SchiffmannLich8578
78Helmut SeulingBuseck8580
79Ilias UllrichBuseck8583
80Armin VölkerDorheim8581
81Achim DoeblerHattenrod8481
82Margarete JelinekFlorstadt8482
83Sabine MöglichLeun8481
84Lothar NuhnStaufenberg8480
85Karin PilzLehnheim8484
86Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v.Gießen8483
87Daniel UllrichBuseck8479
88Reiner BandurLollar8377
89Dieter BöhmPohlheim8382
90Gregorio DiazGladenbach8379
91Fritz HirtReiskirchen8381
92Carolin-Susann LaunspachReiskirchen8380
93Jens MartinOberwetz8377
94Ulrich PhilippMücke8380
95Klaus PutschelikGrünberg8379
96Denise SchäferGießen8381
97Reitz/Axmann TGButzbach8379
98Torsten WeberLangd8380
99Elli DoeblerHattenrod8280
100Ulrich DoeblerHattenrod8277
101Norbert DomanskiButzbach8280
102Joachim MehlBiebertal8282
103Karl SchneebergerFlorstadt8280
104Anna RatzowBad Nauheim8180
105Marko Otto ReipoldHungen/Inheiden8177
106Matthias ScheibelBad Nauheim8177
107Wolfgang SchwarzPohlheim8181
108Kim StrohLollar8175
109Florian WolfrumKulmbach8180
110Kerstin BruereSülzetal8078
111Michael KunzFriedberg8076
112 PefiStaufenberg8079
113Magdalena SchneebergerFlorstadt8079
114Sabine BarhoWettenberg7974
115Dieter BrennerGießen7976
116Marcel DiazGladenbach7976
117Oliver EggerNiddatal7978
118Heidi FleckOdenhausen7977
119Karl-Heinz RothenbergerLanggöns7976
120Waltraud RudelFriedberg7977
121Joachim SpechtFernwald7977
122Kerstin SpenglerLützellinden7977
123Helmut ZörnerAllendorf/Lda.7974
124Eberhard GrüningWölfersheim7772
125Georg NewerlaGroßen-Buseck7775
126Jürgen RiskenPohlheim7775
127Karl-Heinz TreuschEchzell7774
128Christina KargerSalzuflen7674
129Thorsten LangGroß-Eichen7676
130Andreas RuppInheiden7671
131Klaus SchiffmannLich7675
132Michael TrendelStaufenberg7670
133Walter FischerMünzenberg7570
134Richard KaiserFeldatal7571
135Otto MünchMücke7574
136Torsten ScharfBiskirchen7573
137Michael KriegerMücke7471
138Jürgen SchröderInheiden7471
139Monika KaiserFeldatal7369
140Michael KuzdatHomberg/Ohm7368
141Michael AdamFriedberg7171
142Sonja BauschmannMelbach7166
143Klaus RudelEchzell6965
144Nina StrohLollar6968
145Jürgen StumpfPohlheim6966
146Dennis BarhoWettenberg6861
147Kornelia KargerEchzell6563
148Christa LaunspachHattenrod6563
149Gregor SchwirzEttingshausen6464
150Peter FleischhauerWeckesheim6361
151Sabina LöberPohlheim6360
152Achim StrohOdenhausen6362
153Karl Heinz GellerFriedberg6262
154Edith FleischhauerWeckesheim6159
155Kurt KräuplNieder-Ohmen5858
156Denise-Christoph SeulingBuseck5854
157Sahl/ Lang TGGießen5858
158Reinhard RuthsatzGießen5755
159Peter HeinzGießen5654
160Frank RehornGießen5656
161Joachim NewerlaGroßen-Buseck5551
162Christopher GöbelLich5450
163Adelheid NewerlaGroßen-Buseck5251
164Gertrud FinkReiskirchen4744
165Simon HerthB.N.4747
166Andreas BodinekGießen4545
167Frank HöresLondorf4545
168Hubert SchaubachFlorstadt4542
169Sybille PlankGießen4444
170Klaus BodinekGießen4242
171Daniel schmidt Heuchelheim4242
172Maria NewerlaGroßen-Buseck4140
173Albert SchallerLich4140
174Marko SemlitschFernwald3935
175Odilo PlankGießen3838
176Hubert SchaubachFlorstadt3838
177Gabriele WeberGroßen-Buseck3737
178Meik MöllRöthges3636
179Michael KammerGießen3535
180Stammtisch Olymischer Stammtisch Zum TreppchenHeuchelheim3533
181Dieter DingesStaufenberg3434
182Emmi RudelEchzell3331
183Sascha ZonWölfersheim3232
184Torsten RussLaubach-Altenhain3030
185Katrin LinkerMücke-Atzenhain2929
186Gudrun PlankGießen2828
187Heinz PeterGießen2626
188Gabriele HeptnerBuseck2524
189Rolf LiebrichKranichfeld2424
190Kraußi DetletGlauburg2121
191Lukas Heptnerbuseck2121
192Holger SchweißguthBueseck2020
193Martin SchmidtBad Nauheim1919
194Kurt FriedrichLich1818
195Hubert HeptnerBuseck1818
196Hans-Gerhard MartinOberwetz1815
197Sabine MünsterHattenrod1717
198Dominik ReußKarben1717
199Petra KneisslBiebertal1616
200Lothar HerrmannNiddatal1515
201Leni SchallerLich1515
202BF1E KlasseFriedberg1414
203Detlef KraußLinden1313
204Gerhard MüllerGrünberg1313
205Bernd BeckerOber-Mörlen1212
206Nicolas MetallbauerFriedberg1212
207Dieter JungNiederkleen1111
208Erich MankLollar1111
209Tina MünsterHattenrod1111
210Joachim Spengler1111
211Nils HollFernwald1010
212Andrea PichtGießen1010
213Thomas SchuchertBuseck1010
214Julia StöhrRockenberg1010
215Michael StöhrRockenberg1010
216Christa DörmerLich88
217Uwe-Karsten HoffmannBad Nauheim88
218 77
219Johanes HeptnerBuseck77
220Oliver TschirschnitzHeuchelheim77
221Romy Deimling66
222laura doeblerhattenrod60
223Sabrina DoeblerHattenrod66
224Louis FaulstichGießen66
225Ingo HahnNiddatal66
226Elke KammerNidda66
227Bernd WescheFernwald66
228Annika KreuterDutenhofen55
229Jens SchmidtGießen55
230Stefanie StöhrRockenberg55
231Ben und Luke GerlachWölfersheim44
232Jürgen TheißLich44
233Tobias BarhoWettenberg33
234Walter CorellGrünberg33
235Laura FleischhauerWeckesheim33
236Michael KleinLollar33
237Kilinc Haydar22
238Michaele MöbsBad Nauheim22
239Carsten TrittinStaufenberg22
240Uwe WagnerGroßen-Linden22
241Ottfried GörnertGrünberg-Queckborn11
242Haydar KilincLollar11
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang