Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2015

1Eckhard KammerWölfersheim121113
2Reiner BandurLollar119112
3Herbert FriedrichFriedberg119112
4Tobias KaußLumda117108
5Ulrich PhilippMücke117111
6Torsten ScharfBiskirchen117109
7Johannes SchmidtBischoffen117109
8Michael TrendelStaufenberg117109
9Carsten HuchKarben116107
10Ernst-Rudolf SchmidtRöthges116110
11Klaus BodinekGießen115109
12Michael HahnRuppertsburg115107
13Norbert TheißFreienseen115109
14Mark RudelFrankfurt114107
15Markus ScharfBiskirchen114107
16Herbert KönigOber-Mörlen113106
17Jens SchiffmannLich113107
18Helmut SeulingBuseck113108
19Thomas BeckerRanstadt112105
20 Büttner-TeamMelbach112104
21Wolfgang DaiserFlorstadt112108
22Christian DickhardtBad Vilbel112106
23Ludwig DickhardtBad Vilbel112104
24Odilo PlankGießen112107
25Michael AdamFriedberg111103
26Bernd GeitelLich111102
27 PefiStaufenberg111103
28Matthias ZörnerAllendorf/Lda.111106
29Armin BußMünzenberg110102
30Klaus-Jürgen DunkelLich110102
31Bernhard LinkerMücke -Atzenhain110103
32Jens MartinOberwetz110102
33Reitz/Axmann TGButzbach110103
34 Ballonteam MettendorfLich109101
35Heinz DoeblerHattenrod109101
36Matthias KneißlBiebertal109101
37Dieter LöberPohlheim109102
38Bernhard MöbsBad Nauheim109103
39Sabine MöglichLeun109102
40Rainer PfefferBad Nauheim109104
41Volker ThöngesButzbach-Griedel109104
42Kerstin BruereSülzetal108102
43Christian DörmerLich108100
44Melanie DunkelLich108100
45Uwe KreuterGießen108101
46Meik MöllRöthges108100
47Achim StrohOdenhausen108102
48Sahl/ Lang TGGießen108100
49Sandra UllrichBuseck108102
50Sonja BauschmannMelbach10799
51Dieter BrennerGießen107102
52Norbert DomanskiButzbach10799
53Fritz HirtReiskirchen107100
54Andreas KraftHungen107100
55Thorsten LangGroß-Eichen10799
56Willi LaunspachHattenrod107100
57Torsten MünchAtzenhain107101
58Sybille PlankGießen107100
59Ursula WatzlawczikBuseck107101
60Gregorio DiazGladenbach10698
61Wolfgang HofmannFriedberg10699
62Michael KammerGießen10699
63Jürgen KneisslBiebertal106101
64Werner RatzowBad Nauheim10698
65Lutz KasemeierHeuchelheim10597
66Gerd KraftHungen10599
67Hubert SchaubachFlorstadt105100
68Manuela DeistPohlheim10499
69Sven PetschkePohlheim10496
70Udo SchmidtBischoffen10495
71Daniel UllrichBuseck10497
72Torsten WeberLangd10497
73Robert RudelFriedberg10398
74Waltraud RudelFriedberg10398
75Reiner GrafVillingen10295
76Gregor SchwirzEttingshausen10295
77Thomas FaberLinden10195
78Marita SchindlerHungen10194
79Ernst BachhoferLollar10096
80Marcel DiazGladenbach10092
81Alexander JuliKarben10093
82Michael KunzFriedberg10093
83Georg NewerlaGroßen-Buseck100100
84Stephanie PlagAsslar - Werdorf10096
85Daniel Sack Heuchelheim10092
86Stefan SchäferStaufenberg10090
87Torsten ThöngesKirchgöns10094
88Georg WatzlawczikBuseck10093
89Denise SchäferGießen9993
90Jürgen StumpfPohlheim9991
91 HAVS-CracksGießen9892
92Otto MünchMücke9891
93 OVuTLeihgestern9893
94Klaus SchiffmannLich9892
95Torsten SpenglerLützellinden9890
96Udo WilhelmPohlheim9893
97Jörg BenderInheiden9790
98Jürgen SchäferLinden9792
99Florian WolfrumKulmbach9791
100Tim LinkerMücke -Atzenhain9690
101Klaus RudelEchzell9693
102Achim DoeblerHattenrod9587
103Ulrich DoeblerHattenrod9586
104Bernd FleckOdenhausen9587
105Eberhard GrüningWölfersheim9589
106Jürgen HeinrichGießen9588
107Peter HeinzGießen9588
108Daniela SpenglerGiessen9591
109Andreas BodinekGießen9489
110Heidi FleckOdenhausen9488
111Peter FleischhauerWeckesheim9487
112Monika KaiserFeldatal9491
113Lothar NuhnStaufenberg9488
114Jürgen RiskenPohlheim9488
115Ilias UllrichBuseck9489
116Helmut ZörnerAllendorf/Lda.9490
117Dieter BöhmPohlheim9383
118Elli DoeblerHattenrod9386
119Frank HöresLondorf9387
120Silk SchäferStaufenberg9389
121Matthias ScheibelBad Nauheim9387
122Stefanie StöhrRockenberg9384
123Manuel BußMünzenberg9287
124Markus DietrichPohlheim9285
125Richard KaiserFeldatal9287
126Alexander LaunspachHattenrod9285
127Manuela MischanEspa9286
128Karl SchneebergerFlorstadt9288
129Wolfgang SchwarzPohlheim9286
130Oliver EggerNiddatal9184
131Manfred LäuferStaufenberg9188
132Joachim MehlBiebertal9183
133Sabine SchmidtBischoffen9183
134Uwe-Karsten HoffmannBad Nauheim9090
135Carolin-Susann LaunspachReiskirchen9086
136Andreas LiebrichFriedberg9083
137Torsten RussLaubach-Altenhain9084
138Antje BenderInheiden8981
139Andreas RuppInheiden8983
140Magdalena SchneebergerFlorstadt8986
141Jürgen SchröderInheiden8985
142Joachim SpechtFernwald8985
143Gerhard MüllerOber-Mörlen8883
144Gudrun PlankGießen8881
145Klaus PutschelikGrünberg8882
146Jens SchmidtGießen8884
147 Die FeineAlten-Buseck8786
148Kurt KräuplNieder-Ohmen8781
149Edith FleischhauerWeckesheim8677
150Michael KriegerMücke8686
151Michael KuzdatHomberg/Ohm8678
152Karl-Heinz TreuschEchzell8678
153Michael GörnertLich8585
154Margarete JelinekFlorstadt8581
155Uwe PaulusBiebertal8578
156Andrea PichtGießen8585
157Karin PilzLehnheim8580
158Nina StrohLollar8581
159Karl-Heinz RothenbergerLanggöns8484
160Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v.Gießen8477
161Kornelia KargerEchzell8380
162Armin VölkerDorheim8378
163Walter FischerMünzenberg8277
164Denise-Christoph SeulingBuseck8276
165Julia StöhrRockenberg8173
166Rolf LiebrichKranichfeld8072
167Anna RatzowBad Nauheim8073
168Alexandra PetschkePohlheim7975
169Christoph GörnertLich7878
170Frank RehornGießen7771
171Kerstin SpenglerLützellinden7670
172Karl Heinz GellerFriedberg7575
173Katrin LinkerMücke-Atzenhain7570
174Christina KargerFriedberg7469
175Albert SchallerLich7467
176Marko Otto ReipoldHungen/Inheiden7367
177Elke Becker-StrohOdenhausen7270
178Reinhard RuthsatzGießen6963
179Michael StöhrRockenberg6962
180Klaus EllrichLich6666
181Kim StrohLollar6560
182Christa LaunspachHattenrod6257
183Sabina LöberPohlheim6257
184Sabine BarhoWettenberg5856
185Michael GünterLich5751
186Max MüllerLanggöns5757
187Dennis BarhoWettenberg5547
188Christopher GöbelLich5448
189Adelheid NewerlaGr. Buseck5454
190Winfried MüllerLanggöns4949
191Gertrud FinkReiskirchen4846
192Elke KammerNidda4848
193Martin SchmidtBad Nauheim4646
194Matthias OhnmachtPohlheim4539
195Elke SchmidtBad Endbach4440
196Harald PichtGießen4242
197Emmi RudelEchzell4138
198Sascha ZonWölfersheim4136
199Dieter DingesStaufenberg4040
200Kraußi DetletGlauburg3532
201Marco Wehnermücke3532
202Jan MüllerGrünberg3023
203Kurt FriedrichLich2921
204Edgar WillRanstadt2820
205Joachim NewerlaGroßen-Buseck2323
206Carsten TrittinStaufenberg2315
207Renate HäuslerMaintal2216
208Rolf OlemotzRabenau-Londorf2216
209Heinz PeterGießen2215
210Manfred AsmussenReiskirchen2114
211Norbert HäuslerMaintal2115
212Petra KneisslBiebertal2121
213Detlef KraußLinden2020
214Sandro CupaiuoloNiddatal1913
215Achim MämpelLondorf.1711
216Leni SchallerLich1717
217BF2A KlasseFriedberg1612
218Gabriele WeberGroßen-Buseck1613
219Bernd BeckerOber-Mörlen1414
220Melissa LinkerMücke-Atzenhain1313
221Rainer SchadHungen1212
222Heiko GörgFriedberg119
223Sascha LindemannGrünberg114
224Maria NewerlaGroßen-Buseck1111
225Marina WehnerMücke1111
226Renate PlagAsslar-Werdorf99
227Jochen SteinerOber-Mörllen94
228Christian BodinekGießen88
229Rolf GeitelLich88
230Bernd KreilingGi-Wieseck88
231Uwe WagnerGroßen-Linden80
232Uwe BalbaiRabenau63
233Thomas PfefferLich66
234Danielle DunkelLich55
235Danielle DunkelLich55
236Florian StrohOdenhausen55
237Jürgen TheißLich55
238Tobias BarhoWettenberg44
239Markus DoeblerHattenrod44
240Walter FriedrichFriedberg44
241Sabine MünsterHattenrod44
242Hans-Dieter SpenglerLützellinden44
243Hans-Gerhard MartinOberwetz33
244Günter MelinsHungen33
245Walter SchallerLich33
246Ulrich SchmipfButzbach33
247Dasty PetschkeNieheim22
248Kim Seulingbuseck11
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang